Question
Atualizado em
22 ago 2018
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
-
Francês (França)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Alemão
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
They must know some techniques and the objectifs to learn taking notes thene they need motivation and create competition betwhene theme.
That's interesting, how old are your students?
its that correct ?!
Respostas
Deleted user
22 ago 2018
Featured answer
They must know some techniques and the objective to learn taking notes. On top of that they need motivation and the feeling of competition.
That's interesting, how old are your students?
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
Deleted user
They must know some techniques and the objective to learn taking notes. On top of that they need motivation and the feeling of competition.
That's interesting, how old are your students?
Was this answer helpful?
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente