Question
Atualizado em
14 set 2016
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa What strategies do you suggest for learning about new retail concepts? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
It means that they are asking for new ideas and ways that help in learning about the concepts and rules of selling and retail
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)