Question
Atualizado em
10 set 2016
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Japonês
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 끼부리다 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
재주부리다 means express one's talent.
잔머리쓰다 means be sly to avoid something hard(e.g. hard work)
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
잔머리쓰다 also mean be sly to make easy way
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
Some koreans say that as 끼부리다's meaning.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Coreano