Question
Atualizado em
7 set 2016
- Português (Brasil)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Castelhano (Colômbia)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
What mean Bang Gang Time?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
Do you mean gang bang? Never heard of bang gang.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
gang bang is slang for group sex with usually one girl and lots of guys. often non-consensual and dehumasing.
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
@rococolight:
Thanks,
non-consensual and dehumasing" (my poor english)
it means when the girl do it but when she doesnt want, like forced?
- Inglês (RU)
- Português (Brasil)
@rococolight:
well, i belive its a franch movie nome but as i could see in the trailer, it didnt look to be/have that meaning. Everybody (including the girls) having fun
thanks
- Inglês (RU)
@MarcosC: in movies of course it looks like fun, not always the case in real life!
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)