Question
Atualizado em
20 jul 2018
- Indonésio
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Okay, can I use "what you mean" instead of "what do you mean" ?
Respostas
20 jul 2018
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Tâmil
second one " what do you mean "
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Tâmil
- Indonésio
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Tâmil
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Tâmil