Question
Atualizado em
12 jul 2018
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Alemão
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa 私はかんがいて。
お茶どうぞ。
wwwww ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
かんがいて is correctly "かんがえていて", I guess.
it means "think".
お茶"どうぞ"
"here you are" . (tea
wwwww is grass.
it means laughing out.
笑う:わらう(means laugh)→笑→わらい→Warai→W→wwwwwwwwwwww( laugh out)
This is net slang in Japan. like "rofl" "lol" "Lmao"
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Alemão
- Japonês