Question
Atualizado em
9 jul 2018
- Italiano
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Como é que se diz isto em Coreano? How do you say this in Korean?
"because she steals my things".
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
informal-그녀가 내 것을 훔쳤기 때문이야.
formal-그녀가 저의 것을 훔쳤기 때문이에요.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano Quase Fluente
- Vietnamita
- Coreano
What I mean was formal is 존댓말 informal is 반말
Can you understand?
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano