Question
Atualizado em
8 jul 2018
- Castelhano (Espanha)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa i want to fuck you? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It means you want to have sex with someone
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
Fuck can mean, sex or it can mean fuck, as in "Fuck you," which is what people say when they dont like you, or what you're saying. It can also be said out of fun with a friend or family member ^^ hope this helped.
Was this answer helpful?
- Castelhano (Espanha)
- Inglês (EUA)
@robertoneilvarga I want to have sex with you. it's pretty strait forward to say to a person and can be very rude (use at your own risk lol)
Was this answer helpful?