Question
Atualizado em
2 jul 2018
- Hindi
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
Como é que se diz isto em Inglês (RU)? I will not come on July 4 because that day I am attending in a party..... this sentence is correct or not....plz tell me
Respostas
13 jul 2018
Featured answer
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
@priya0000
kehne ka matlab hai
here you go
ye loo.
you didn't have to do that.
iss ki kya jarurat thi
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
I will not come on 4 July because that day I am attending in a party.
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
@priya0000
I will not come on 4 July because that day I am going to attend in a party.
sound is good in this sentence
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
aapne ek necessary sentence ka meaning bataya.
necessary means. Jo definitely hona chahiya.
examples
necessary sentence
have to
want to
must.
I want to go home
she wants to go to school
I have to go home
she has to go to school.
I must go home
she must go to school.
iss sentences mein necessary hai.
Jo tumhe karna hi karna hai.
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
Read more comments
- Hindi
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
- Hindi
- Hindi
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
I am extremely sorry my net was getting slow so I couldn't reply you
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente