Question
Atualizado em
21 ago 2016
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Which county or city do you recommend me to stay? And why?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Castelhano (Espanha)
mexico, because has a natural wonders and is so colorful:)
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
Boston or Philadelphia because they are historic cities
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
Maybe England because the people there generally are polite and welcoming
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
@limefirefly:
@arely111: @melenihan823:
Thanks sooo much for your recommendation !
There are so many countries/cities I have to stay!
👍
@arely111: @melenihan823:
Thanks sooo much for your recommendation !
There are so many countries/cities I have to stay!
👍