Question
Atualizado em
25 jun 2018
- Polaco
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa "catch me outside" ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Vietnamita
if you are arguing with someone and the argument is near climax that you guys are about to use the body to continue :)) then you say "catch me outside", this means you are provoking the other, means I will beat you outside or I will deal with you later
Was this answer helpful?