Question
Atualizado em
24 jun 2018
- Coreano
-
Japonês
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa any register ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Vietnamita
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
Is this on a receipt? If it is, it means that you can go to any register (Check out) to donate and support kids who have
cancer.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
I'm not sure what ADF means because I've never seen it. But I did search it up and ADF means "Australian Defence Force" So this place gives Australian Defence Force haircuts which isn't the usual type of haircut :)
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano