Question
Atualizado em
14 jun 2018
- Castelhano (México)
-
Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Italiano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre 저는 텔레비전이 없어요. e 저는 텔레비전을 없어요. ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
The latter one is not correct.
For -이/가 있어요/없어요 you need a subject particle.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
"텔레비전을 없어요" is not correct expression. Simply say "을" is Postposition for making Noun Object and "이" is for making Noun Subject.
Was this answer helpful?