Question
Atualizado em
13 ago 2016
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Tailandês
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa I see that video and my ears are bleeding ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
When I watched youtube for cover song I see that sentence 'my ears are bleeding' What mean? It mean good or terrible I am so confused
- Inglês (EUA)
when someone says "my ears are bleeding" it means it was really bad to them.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)