Question
Atualizado em
26 mai 2018
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Japonês
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa Envía por favor este listado de muestras a AH en atención a SAM, ?
qué es en atención a ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Português (Brasil)
- Português (Portugal) Quase Fluente
It means you need to pay attention to SAM ( a rule maybe)
Or that “SAM” requested you to send the document.
I’m sorry, my Spanish is not the best, but you should probably ask in a Spanish thread. Gracias :p
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)