Question
Atualizado em
3 ago 2016
- Inglês (EUA)
- Francês (Canadá)
-
Tailandês
Pergunta sobre Alemão
O que significa Wirst du heute hinausgehen, weil das schönes Wetter ist? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Alemão
Are you going to go outside today, because this is really nice weather
Was this answer helpful?
- Alemão
Are you going to go outside today, because the weather is nice?
Wirst du heute hinausgehen, weil das Wetter schön ist?
Was this answer helpful?