Question
Atualizado em
17 mai 2018
- Indonésio
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 좀 베껴놓고 다 빨 줄 아네 ?
Respostas
Deleted user
17 mai 2018
Featured answer
Even after he/she (or mabe 'you'? I don't know. 'cause the subject is omitted) copied it, he/she thinks everybody would admire him/her.
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
Deleted user
Even after he/she (or mabe 'you'? I don't know. 'cause the subject is omitted) copied it, he/she thinks everybody would admire him/her.
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonésio