Question
Atualizado em
12 mai 2018
- Francês (França)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Como é que se diz isto em Coreano? (what mean 해야겠어)??
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
'해야겠어'가 무슨 뜻이야?
(If you're asking someone what that word means)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Francês (França)
@SunghyunH thak you but im not premium it why i put it here , i was asking what mean 해야겠어 ?
- Coreano
@Chimmymel it means "I should do ~~~"! That ~~~ means blank😂
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Francês (França)
@SunghyunH thank you so much 😁😅😅 but we dont say that like -해야한다?? im so confused
- Coreano
@Chimmymel Yeah it's mostly used with the actual verb in front, but if you just use "해야겠다" alone, then it should mean "I should do it" and that "it" refers to some action mentioned before in the conversation 😊
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Francês (França)
@SunghyunH ohhh okay thank you so so much 😁 you are so kind sorry for all of those questions........😅
- Coreano
@Chimmymel No apologies! My pleasure 👍🏻 Hope you enjoy learning Korean
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?