Question
Atualizado em
7 mai 2018
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Filipino
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa meyo ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
The pronunciation seems like“没有”in Chinese,It means“NO”“nothing”...some words with negative meaning.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan) Quase Fluente
Well...It's a cure way(informal way) to speak the word"没有(meiyou)"
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Filipino