Question
Atualizado em
26 abr 2018
- Indonésio
-
Árabe
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Como é que se diz isto em Coreano? 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
한자어:일,이,삼,사,오,육,칠,팔,구,십
고유어:하나,둘,셋,넷,다섯,여섯,일곱,여덟,아홉,열
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonésio
- Árabe
1 =하나 ( hana )
2 =둘 ( dul )
3 =셋 ( set )
4 =넷 ( net )
5 = 다섯 ( daseot )
6 =여섯 ( yeoseot )
7 =일곺 ( ilgop )
8 =여덟 ( yeodeol )
9 =아헢 ( ahop )
10 =열 (yeol )
♥️
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonésio
Deleted user
감사합니다 and 고맙습니다 are no different in that sense. 고맙다 means 'I am heartwarming and joyful about the help of others', 감사하다 means 'I have a heart of gratitude, a greeting that expresses gratitude.
감사 is Sino-Korean(Chinese character)
고맙 is Pure Korean
Nowadays, there is a tendency to think that 감사하다 tends to be more formal than 고맙다, but it is incorrect/not true. Both 감사합니다 and 감사합니다 can be used. However, if it is possible recommending the expression "고맙습니다", Should use Pure/Native Korean(고맙)
고맙(습니다) is adjective 감사(합니다) is either verb or adjective
감사합니다 & 고맙습니다 are Both polite(more formal)
These are used to olders, elders, seniors, teacher, boss, army, officers, everyone.
(high formality / high politeness)
감사해요 is (a little) informal polite
고마워요 is (more) informal polite
감사해요 & 고마워요 are Both informal (but still) polite
These are used to strangers(someone you don't know), olders, seniors, lover
(low formality / high politeness)
감사 is Sino-Korean(Chinese character)
고맙 is Pure Korean
고마워, ㄳ or ㄱㅅ(Slang which abbreviated the word 감사) is informal or casual used to the same age(friend), someone younger than you, the children, lover, wife & husband
(low formality / low politeness)
고맙다 is formal non-polite(impolite, informal) used to the same age(friend), someone younger than you, the children
(high formality / low politeness)
formality: formal / casual
politeness: polite / rude
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
"영" is also used for...
1. arithmetic.
e.g.
0*1 = 0 (영 곱하기 일은 영, zero multiplied by one is zero)
2. hours in the 24-system.
00:35(영[시] 삼십오[분] or 공공[시] 삼십오[분], 12:35 am)
03:35(공삼[시] 삼십오[분], not 영삼[시] 삼십오[분]. 3:35 am)
3. numbers with a decimal point
0.35 (영[점] 삼오, 점 ☞ dot )
0.0001 (영[점] 영영영일)
공 is used for phone number.
공일공(010)-일이삼사(1234)-오육칠팔(5678)
(Both 영 and 공 are sino-korean.)
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
Native Korean: 하나 둘 셋 넷 Sino-Korean(Chinese character): 일 이 삼 사
1 하나 일
2 둘 이
3 셋 삼
4 넷 사
5 다섯 오
6 여섯 육
7 일곱 칠
8 여덟 팔
9 아홉 구
10 열 십
11 열하나 십일
12 열둘 십이
13 열셋 십삼
14 열넷 십사
15 열다섯 십오
16 열여섯 십육
17 열일곱 십칠
18 열여덟 십팔
19 열아홉 십구
20 스물 이십
21 스물하나 이십일
22 스물둘 이십이
23 스물셋 이십삼
24 스물넷 이십사
25 스물다섯 이십오
26 스물여섯 이십육
27 스물일곱 이십칠
28 스물여덟 이십팔
29 스물아홉 이십구
30 서른 삼십
31 서른하나 삼십일
32 서른둘 삼십이
33 서른셋 삼십삼
34 서른넷 삼십사
35 서른다섯 삼십오
36 서른여섯 삼십육
37 서른일곱 삼십칠
38 서른여덟 삼십팔
39 서른아홉 삼십구
40 마흔 사십
41 마흔하나 사십일
42 마흔둘 사십이
43 마흔셋 사십삼
44 마흔넷 사십사
45 마흔다섯 사십오
46 마흔여섯 사십육
47 마흔일곱 사십칠
48 마흔여덟 사십팔
49 마흔아홉 사십구
50 쉰 오십
51 쉰하나 오십일
52 쉰둘 오십이
53 쉰셋 오십삼
54 쉰넷 오십사
55 쉰다섯 오십오
56 쉰여섯 오십육
57 쉰일곱 오십칠
58 쉰여덟 오십팔
59 쉰아홉 오십구
60 예순 육십
61 예순하나 육십일
62 예순둘 육십이
63 예순셋 육십삼
64 예순넷 육십사
65 예순다섯 육십오
66 예순여섯 육십육
67 예순일곱 육십칠
68 예순여덟 육십팔
69 예순아홉 육십구
70 일흔 칠십
71 일흔하나 칠십일
72 일흔둘 칠십이
73 일흔셋 칠십삼
74 일흔넷 칠십사
75 일흔다섯 칠십오
76 일흔여섯 칠십육
77 일흔일곱 칠십칠
78 일흔여덟 칠십팔
79 일흔아홉 칠십구
80 여든 팔십
81 여든하나 팔십일
82 여든둘 팔십이
83 여든셋 팔십삼
84 여든넷 팔십사
85 여든다섯 팔십오
86 여든여섯 팔십육
87 여든일곱 팔십칠
88 여든여덟 팔십팔
89 여든아홉 팔십구
90 아흔 구십
91 아흔하나 구십일
92 아흔둘 구십이
93 아흔셋 구십삼
94 아흔넷 구십사
95 아흔다섯 구십오
96 아흔여섯 구십육
97 아흔일곱 구십칠
98 아흔여덟 구십팔
99 아흔아홉 구십구
100 백
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonésio
@tfcvdwhc thank you so muchh for the information 🙏🙏😃