Question
Atualizado em
24 abr 2018
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
O que significa 爾虞我詐 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
It means people cheating and taking advantage of each other.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
爾:你
虞:有很多意思,在這裡是欺騙的意思。
我:我
詐:奸詐、詐騙
字面上是你和我互相騙來騙去,可引申為人類彼此的互相欺騙手段。
Was this answer helpful?