Question
Atualizado em
10 abr 2018
- Vietnamita
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre selling online e shopping online ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
10 abr 2018
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
Selling online means that you are going to give something away online. It means you put something up for sale online that someone can buy from you. Shopping online means you are looking for other things people are selling online. You are buying the item from them.
Was this answer helpful?