Question
Atualizado em
7 abr 2018
- Francês (França)
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
-
Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa insightful ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Polaco
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
It also means that someone is really good at understanding someone else or a specific topic. It means they are thoughtful and often times wise.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?