Question
Atualizado em
1 abr 2018
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Árabe
-
Italiano
Pergunta sobre Árabe
Please show me how to pronounce ليس السبب في فصله من وظيفته مرتبه الكبير، كما يقول هو، ولكن شخصيته الصعبة وعدم الرغب الآخرين في العمل معه .
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
The reason why he was fired isn't because of his big salary as he claims, it's because of his tough personality and people not wanting to work with him
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Árabe
- Árabe