Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
25 mar 2018
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa My computer works well ?
日本語の意味をおしえてください。
Respostas
25 mar 2018
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It means your computer is in good condition, it is working good, it does not have anything wrong.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
Deleted user