Question
Atualizado em
13 jul 2016
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa "You're my inpiration." ?
Respostas
Deleted user
13 jul 2016
Featured answer
Means: "you are someone who inspires me"
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
Deleted user
Means: "you are someone who inspires me"
Was this answer helpful?
- Castelhano (México)
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)