Question
Atualizado em
11 mar 2018
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 小骚逼 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
OH man,it is not a good word,means like bitch.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
A very disrespectful phrase that I would never say to a girl or a woman, '骚' means flirtatious in a derogatory sense. '逼' in spoken language is a vulgar word for vagina, cunt.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Indonésio
- Chinês Simples (China)
Haha bruh that’s not the kindest word ever, it literally means “little slutty whore/pussy”
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano