Question
Atualizado em
9 mar 2018
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Any native Koreans looking to be friends lol?
Respostas
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
I should be asking you that😂 but yes old women are okay !
- Coreano
thank you!
I'm 13 years old girl's mom.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
Great 😂 I’m 17 and I’m interested in Korea. Please show me the way of your people and it’s language.
- Coreano
Your question has wide range,
so it's very difficult to answer by message.
what is your field of interest? k-pop?
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Spell it out in Korean so I can sound out and read syllables
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
I know this one phrase from Taekwondo what does it mean?
- Coreano
text me at kakao.
than i will find you
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
hello teacher
sabumnim means teacher of taekwondo.
annyeunghashimnika? means hello in formal way.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (EUA)