Question
Atualizado em
21 fev 2018
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Como é que se diz isto em Inglês (EUA)? сегодня я расскажу о поговорке east or west home is best. я согласен, потому что даже свалка, создовавшаяся долгие годы своими руками будет лучше купленного готового коттеджа
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Today i'll tell about proverb "east or west home is best" I agee, because even dump, created long years self hands, will better than done buying cottage
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo