Question
Atualizado em
19 fev 2018
- Coreano
-
Russo
-
Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Russo
O que significa только этого не хватило ?
Respostas
19 fev 2018
Featured answer
- Russo
И так всё плохо, а тут ещё это.
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Russo
Этого количества было мало. Меньше, чем достаточно.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Russo
- Ucraniano
This is not enough.
Less then enough.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
только этого не хватАло means The big problem
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
it means I'm already sick and now there's another trouble
Was this answer helpful?
- Romeno
- Russo
Нехватило денег что то купит;когда у тебя проблемы
Was this answer helpful?