Question
Atualizado em
4 fev 2018
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Japonês
「呆れる」は「驚く」の意味以外、何か意味がありますか?「うんざりする」の意味はありますか?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
「呆れる」そのものには「うんざりする」の意味はありません。
ただ、「呆れる」ような状況を前にして、うんざりする気持ちになることは多いかもしれません。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Japonês
@267493 I mean this:
If you are in a situation to feel 呆れる, it often happens that you would feel うんざりする as well.
But 呆れる doesn’t imply that you feel うんざりする. They are totally different words.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?