Question
Atualizado em
30 jan 2018
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Mostra-me frases de exemplo com I think I'm a hard working person. because~~ .Diz-me o máximo de expressões diárias possíveis.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
I think I'm a hard working person because I never give up.
I think I'm a hard working person because I always stay focused.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
I think I am a hard working person because I have an inherent desire to preserve
I think I am a hard working person because I want to deliver the best results possible
I think I am a hard working person because I refuse to give up
I think I am a hard working person because quitting is not in my vocabulary
I think I am a hard working person because I know what it takes to do my best
I think I am a hard working person because I will do whatever needs to be done to proove myself
I think I am a hard working person because I admire the efforts of others and aspire to exceed expectations
I think I am a hard working person because I refuse to disappoint
I think I am a hard working person because I want to be the type of person I admire.
Was this answer helpful?