Question
Atualizado em
28 jan 2018
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Polaco
Pergunta sobre Polaco
Qual é a diferença entre kobieta e kobietą e kobiety ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Polaco
This is the same word, but in a different form
M. kobieta
D. kobiety
C. kobiecie
B. kobietę
N. kobietą
Msc. kobiecie
W. kobieto!
np.: Tam stoi piękna kobieta!
Idę z miłą kobietą do kina.
Nie lubię tej kobiety!
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
unfortunately, every word must be remembered 7 times in Polish. Otherwise, we say who ?, differently whom, differently with whom, differently about whom and so forth it is difficult and if you are not at the advanced level you do not need to learn this, the Poles will understand it better to practice the speech or the formation of sentences and if you can do it gradually learn the variety nouns
It is kobieta
I am going to ten Cinema with a kobietą
I don t like this kobiety or
It can be the plural "sitting 3 kobiety
kobieta of course, means a woman
edit I sorry for mistakes because my English is not very good
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
i.e Tam stoi kobieta. Ona jest kobietą, and last one can be the plural "Wszystkie kobiety są piękne" or "Nie ma tu żadnej kobiety"
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Polaco
You in this plane have a question in „pytanie” I think it was easy now
Was this answer helpful?