Question
Atualizado em
27 jan 2018
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
-
Japonês
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Como é que se diz isto em Coreano? i really miss you my friend..
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
보고 싶다, 그립다 (formal non-polite)
보고 싶어, 그리워 (informal / casual)
보고 싶어요, 그리워요 (informal polite)
그리워: I miss you. To miss a non-person. Mostly used when you miss something or the past that happened relatively long time ago or someone who haven't seen for a while. For example, when you're sick for home. You miss home.
보고 싶어: Literally means I want to see you but it can be mean I miss you. To miss a person. It is used when you miss someone regardless of how long you haven't seen them.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
친구
또는
프렌드
베프 = 베스트프렌드
절친 = 절친한 친구
단짝(친구)
짱친 = 짱 친한친구
친친 = 친한친구
넌 나의 베프야
넌 나의 절친이야
넌 나의 단짝친구야
넌 나의 짱친이야
넌 나의 친친이야
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino