Question
Atualizado em
1 out 2014
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
"no offence intended"
これはどういう意味ですか?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
I don't mean to insult/offend youという意味です。
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Inglês (EUA)
what do you mean? you don't know what insult means?
Was this answer helpful?
- Catalão
- Castelhano (Espanha)
- Japonês