Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
4 jan 2018
Pergunta sobre Hindi
Como é que se diz isto em Hindi? fikar mat kar bhai qki main chala jaunga to kuch nahi hoga..hazar log aaye the aur hazar aayenge kuch fark padnewala nahi hai
Respostas
Read more comments
- Hindi
don't worry bro.. because if i'll go then nothing happen.. thousand of people had come & will come.. there is not going to make any difference/not care about it..
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
don't worry , because I will go , nothing will happen...
thousand people had came ,and thousand people will come .
there will not has to any difference.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@Adrishya-Anuran
kiska accident hote hote bacha ?
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Hindi
brother don't worry, if i will go then nothing will happen , thousand pepole had come and thousand pepole has gone , will no any change .
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@Adrishya-Anuran
Don't worry brother because nothing will happen If I go.. thousand people had came and thousand will come but it's not going to make any difference.
Was this answer helpful?