Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
4 jan 2018
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Might be by going offline or letting a bot manage digital assets. ?
Respostas
Deleted user
4 jan 2018
Featured answer
Self-actualization needs might be fulfilled by going offline or using a bot to run your digital assets in terms of digital needs.
'2. Another interesting quandary, what would self –actualization look like in Digital terms. Would it mean going offline or using a bot to run your digital assets? Currently from my limited vantage point, I do not see anyone making a play to cater to this need.'
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/maslows-hierarch...
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
Deleted user
Self-actualization needs might be fulfilled by going offline or using a bot to run your digital assets in terms of digital needs.
'2. Another interesting quandary, what would self –actualization look like in Digital terms. Would it mean going offline or using a bot to run your digital assets? Currently from my limited vantage point, I do not see anyone making a play to cater to this need.'
https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/maslows-hierarch...
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user