Question
Atualizado em
3 jul 2016
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 인진하고 싶어요 촣은 하루 보내시고요 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
인진하고 싶어요. - I don't understand what it exactly mean.
촣은 하루 보내시고요.
-> 좋은 하루 보내시고요.
Have a good day.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
@somsomi: right? My friend answered me saying "want to be insta friends" but it didn't sound right?
- Coreano
@uumi6: ahhh i can understand now. It's an abbreviation.
인스타그램 친구 -> 인친
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
@somsomi: ohhhhh so it does mean let's be insta friends? xD I thought that friend was trolling me