Question
Atualizado em
1 jul 2016
- Castelhano (México)
-
Dinamarquês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Alemão
Pergunta sobre Dinamarquês
Como é que se diz isto em Dinamarquês? ¿qué tipo de música te gusta?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Dinamarquês
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
If it means: "What kind of music do you like?" then you can say:
- " Hvilken genre kan du lide inden for musik?"
-" Hvad for noget musik kan du lide?"
If "¿qué tipo de música te gusta" means something else, then please say so.
Hope it helped.
Was this answer helpful?
- Castelhano (México)
Thanks so much, it helped a lot. And yes, it means that. Haha thank you!
- Dinamarquês
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente