Question
Atualizado em
19 dez 2017
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Italiano
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa rock ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Mongol
- Russo
Simply speaking it means it would be good
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
- Mongol
- Russo
Yes sooo is like 너어어어어무 if that makes sense, but it's not used in written English
Would rock means it would be good/cool/awesome
1
disagree
Was this answer helpful?
- Castelhano (Espanha)
- Coreano