Question
Atualizado em
19 jun 2016
- Filipino
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Japonês
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa unravel me ?
Respostas
Deleted user
19 jun 2016
Featured answer
Means to figure "me" out, to understand "me" and to find "my" secrets.
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
Deleted user
Means to figure "me" out, to understand "me" and to find "my" secrets.
Was this answer helpful?
- Filipino
Deleted user