Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
29 out 2017
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
I have no trouble that I take a trip around the world, because you translate for me.
Is this correct English? would you teach me correct English?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
“I won’t have any trouble traveling around the world to non-Japanese speaking countries because you can translate for me.”
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
I have no trouble taking a trip around the world, because you will translate for me.
Is this correct English? would you teach me correct English?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
if you need help with English I would be happy to help.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
Deleted user