Question
Atualizado em
24 out 2017
- Filipino
-
Árabe
-
Dinamarquês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Árabe
O que significa salami means.
?
?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
salam is salutation means peace
salami is my salutation
Was this answer helpful?
- Filipino
- Árabe
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
- Filipino
ah ok. that's salami ryt? the one above that I write in Arabic I was trying to write Salam, is that correct سالام
- Filipino
- Árabe
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
- Filipino
- Árabe
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Árabe
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente