Question
Atualizado em
24 out 2017
- Português (Brasil)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Francês (França)
O que significa Certains jours un hérétique, par des ronces les conduit. ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Francês (França)
The sentence doesn't make sense for me 😂
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
- Francês (França)
oh ok i listened to the music (which is really strange 😂) and she says "Certains jours un hérétique par des ronces le conduit"
so maybe it means that an Heretic show to Dominique the way through brambles. But that's really strange 😂
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
really this music in French is a little strange and old.. I listened it because the translation in Portuguese and English different