Question
Atualizado em
18 out 2017
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Italiano
Pergunta sobre Italiano
Qual é a diferença entre il mio nome e il nome mio ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Italiano
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
“Il mio nome” is the best way to say it.
Usually short adjectives are put before nouns.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
nessuna, semplicemente il pronome possessivo nella prima è al secondo posto, nella seconda all'ultimo, ma il significato non cambia. È meglio usare "il mio nome" comunque.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
These expressions are equivalent in terms of meaning but usually possessive adjectives are put before nouns.
So "Il mio nome" definitely is the best way to say that.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?