Question
Atualizado em
4 jun 2016
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre ごめなさい e せめない ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
ごめんなさい is 'I'm sorry'
せめない means to be innocent I guess....
Did you mean 'すみません'?
If you meant 'すみません' it means 'excuse me'.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
You mean ごめんなさい? Then, it means "I'm sorry."
せめない means Not blaming.
ごめんなさい and せめない are not similar words.
せめないで! →Don’t blame me!
Was this answer helpful?