Question
Atualizado em
12 out 2017
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Alemão
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Fee is $15.00 per document (a document can be more than one page) ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
Does that mean if my document is 2pages, i need to pay $30 ?
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
@dvid56 It means that you must pay $15 dollars for a document, even if it is more than one page. You would only have to pay $15 for a document with two pages.
Was this answer helpful?