Question
Atualizado em
4 out 2017
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Indonésio
- Javanês Quase Fluente
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Indonésio
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa veil ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Indonésio
in indonesia veil mean kerudung or hijab
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonésio
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
Veil mean kerudung/jilbab/hijab that used by muslim women
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonésio
- Javanês Quase Fluente