Question
Atualizado em
4 out 2017
- Português (Brasil)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa tc ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
This is hard to answer without context
tc could mean "topic creator"
or it could be the chemical element "technetium"
or it could mean "take care"
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA)
I think it might mean "twitter Crush"
Was this answer helpful?