Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
29 set 2017
Pergunta sobre Árabe
Como é que se diz isto em Árabe? I very like Arab people.
Respostas
Deleted user
29 set 2017
Featured answer
@speaker9
أُحِبُ العَرَبَ كَثيرًا
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Árabe
- Árabe
Deleted user
- Árabe Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
بالإنجليزي
I “really” like Arabs. Don’t use very. “Very” describes adjectives and adverbs. “Really” intensifies (يعزّز)verbs of feeling (افعال الشعور).
I really love
really hate
really want
really feel
ممكن أيضاً تقول
I like Arabs “very much”
Was this answer helpful?